IN2IT: Profile, Biodata, Tanggal Lahir, Tinggi Badan dll

06.49.00
Profile Member IN2IT

PROFILE MEMBER IN2IT


Name: Yu, YoungDoo
Stage Name: JiAhn
Position: Vocals
Birthdate: April 1st, 1992
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 57 kg
Blood Type: B


Name: Jung YeonTae
Stage Name: YeonTae
Position: Vocals
Birthdate: July 6th, 1992
Height: 178 cm Weight: 58 kg
Blood Type: A


Name: Hwang, InHo
Stage Name: InHo
Position: Vocals
Birthdate: June 21st, 1993
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 58 kg
Blood Type: O



Name: Han, HyunUk
Stage Name: HyunUk
Position: Vocals
Birthdate: September 26th, 1994
Height: 179 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: AB


Name: Isaac Voo
Stage Name: Isaac
Position: Rap Vocals
Birthdate: December 12th, 1994
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 58 kg
Blood Type: O


Name: Lee, InPyo
Stage Name: InPyo
Position: Vocals
Birthdate: August 14th, 1995
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 66 kg
Blood Type: B


Name: Kim, JinSeob
Stage Name: JinSeob
Position: Vocals, Rap Vocals
Birthdate: January 3rd, 1996
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 66 kg
Blood Type: B


Name: Kim, SungHyun
Stage Name: SungHyun
Position: Rap Vocals
Birthdate: March 16th, 1996
Height: 186 cm
Weight: 71 kg
Blood Type: A

OFFICIAL LINK

Tidak ada komentar:

Diberdayakan oleh Blogger.